Anzeige
Sortierung
Seite 9 von 10

IEC 61300-3-38:2012

Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components - Basic test and measurement procedures - Part 3-38: Examinations and measurements - Group delay, chromatic dispersion and phase ripple

270,00 € 

IEC TR 62470:2011

Guidance on techniques for the measurement of the coefficient of friction (COF) between cables and ducts

80,00 € 

IEC 61300-2-17:2010

Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components - Basic test and measurement procedures - Part 2-17: Tests - Cold

20,00 € 

IEC TR 62627-02:2010

Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components - Part 02: Report of round robin test results on SC plug style fixed attenuators

300,00 € 

IEC TR 62283:2010

Optical fibres - Guidance for nuclear radiation tests

235,00 € 

IEC 60794-3-11:2010

Optical fibre cables - Part 3-11: Outdoor cables - Product specification for duct, directly buried, and lashed aerial single-mode optical fibre telecommunication cables

190,00 € 

IEC 60793-1-30:2010

Optical fibres - Part 1-30: Measurement methods and test procedures - Fibre proof test

80,00 € 

IEC 61753-086-2:2009

Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components performance standard - Part 086-2: Non-connectorized single-mode bidirectional 1490 / 1550 nm downstream 1310 nm upstream WWDM devices for category C - Controlled environment

80,00 € 

IEC 60794-2-41:2008

Optical fibre cables - Part 2-41: Indoor cables - Product specification for simplex and duplex buffered A4 fibres

150,00 € 

IEC 60794-3-30:2008

Optical fibre cables - Part 3-30: Outdoor cables - Family specification for optical telecommunication cables for lakes, river crossings and coastal application

150,00 € 

IEC 60794-2-42:2008

Optical fibre cables - Part 2-42: Indoor optical fibre cables - Product specification for simplex and duplex cables with A4 fibres

150,00 € 

IEC 60794-2-40:2008

Optical fibre cables - Part 2-40: Indoor optical fibre cables - Family specification for A4 fibre cables

20,00 € 

IEC 60793-2-60:2008

Optical fibres - Part 2-60: Product specifications - Sectional specification for category C single-mode intraconnection fibres

150,00 € 

IEC TR 62469:2007

Guidance for residual stress measurement of optical fibre

80,00 € 

IEC 62005-9-2:2007

Reliability of fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive optical components - Part 9-2: Reliability qualification for single fibre optic connector sets - Single mode

80,00 € 

IEC TR 62324:2007

Single-mode optical fibres - Raman gain efficiency measurement using continuous wave method - Guidance

80,00 € 

IEC 61280-2-11:2006

Fibre optic communication subsystem test procedures - Part 2-11: Digital systems - Averaged Q-factor determination using amplitude histogram evaluation for optical signal quality monitoring

235,00 € 

IEC TR 62284:2003

Effective area measurements of single-mode optical fibres - Guidance

235,00 € 

IEC 60793-1-21:2001

Optical fibres - Part 1-21: Measurement methods and test procedures - Coating geometry

80,00 € 

ISO/IEC 9314-20:2001

Information technology - Fibre distributed data interface (FDDI) - Part 20: Abstract test suite for FDDI physical medium dependent conformance testing (PMD ATS)

173,00 €