Anzeige
Sortierung
Seite 1 von 7

IEC 61757-4-3:2020

Fibre optic sensors - Part 4-3: Electric current measurement - Polarimetric method

234,85 € 

IEC 61280-4-5:2020

Fibre-optic communication subsystem test procedures - Part 4-5: Installed cabling plant - Attenuation measurement of MPO terminated fibre optic cabling plant using test equipment with MPO interfaces

297,17 € 

IEC 62149-3:2020 RLV

Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 3: Modulator-integrated laser diode transmitters for 40-Gbit/s fibre optic transmission systems

87,24 € 

IEC 62149-3:2020

Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 3: Modulator-integrated laser diode transmitters for 40-Gbit/s fibre optic transmission systems

67,10 € 

IEC 62614-1:2020

Fibre optics - Multimode launch conditions - Part 1: Launch condition requirements for measuring multimode attenuation

67,10 € 

IEC 62149-11:2020

Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 11: Multiple channel transmitter/receiver chip scale package with multimode fibre interface

67,10 € 

IEC 61280-4-1:2019/COR1:2020

Corrigendum 1 - Fibre-optic communication subsystem test procedures - Part 4-1: Installed cabling plant - Multimode attenuation measurement

0,00 € 

IEC 62343-3-3:2020

Dynamic modules - Part 3-3: Performance specification templates - Wavelength selective switches

67,10 € 

IEC 62343-3-3:2020 RLV

Dynamic modules - Part 3-3: Performance specification templates - Wavelength selective switches

87,24 € 

IEC 61757-1-1:2020

Fibre optic sensors - Part 1-1: Strain measurement - Strain sensors based on fibre Bragg gratings

268,41 € 

IEC 61757-1-1:2020 RLV

Fibre optic sensors - Part 1-1: Strain measurement - Strain sensors based on fibre Bragg gratings

348,94 € 

IEC TR 61292-3:2020

Optical amplifiers - Part 3: Classification, characteristics and applications

167,75 € 

IEC 62148-6:2020

Fibre optic active components and devices - Package and interface standards - Part 6: ATM-PON transceivers

67,10 € 

IEC 62148-6:2020 RLV

Fibre optic active components and devices - Package and interface standards - Part 6: ATM-PON transceivers

87,24 € 

IEC TR 62343-6-11:2019

Dynamic Modules - Part 6-11: Design guidelines - Software and hardware interface for optical multicast switches

67,10 € 

IEC 62343-2-1:2019

Dynamic modules - Part 2-1: Reliability qualification - Test template

67,10 € 

IEC TR 61282-14:2019 RLV

Fibre optic communication system design guidelines - Part 14: Determination of the uncertainties of attenuation measurements in fibre plants

305,80 € 

IEC TR 61282-14:2019

Fibre optic communication system design guidelines - Part 14: Determination of the uncertainties of attenuation measurements in fibre plants

234,85 € 

IEC TR 61282-5:2019

Fibre optic communication system design guidelines - Part 5: Accommodation and compensation of chromatic dispersion

196,52 € 

IEC 61291-5-2:2017/COR1:2019

Corrigendum 1 - Optical amplifiers - Part 5-2: Qualification specifications - Reliability qualification for optical fibre amplifiers

0,00 €