Anzeige
Sortierung
Seite 1 von 8

IEC 62148-15:2021

Fibre optic active components and devices - Package and interface standards - Part 15: Discrete vertical cavity surface emitting laser packages

145,00 € 

IEC 62148-15:2021 RLV

Fibre optic active components and devices - Package and interface standards - Part 15: Discrete vertical cavity surface emitting laser packages

189,00 € 

IEC 61280-2-8:2021

Fibre optic communication subsystem test procedures - Part 2-8: Digital systems - Determination of low BER using Q-factor measurements

205,00 € 

IEC 61280-2-8:2021 RLV

Fibre optic communication subsystem test procedures - Part 2-8: Digital systems - Determination of low BER using Q-factor measurements

267,00 € 

IEC 61290-1-3:2021

Optical amplifiers - Test methods - Part 1-3: Power and gain parameters - Optical power meter method

105,00 € 

IEC 61290-1-3:2021 RLV

Optical amplifiers - Test methods - Part 1-3: Power and gain parameters - Optical power meter method

137,00 € 

IEC 62149-3:2020/COR1:2021

Corrigendum 1 - Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 3: Modulator-integrated laser diode transmitters for 40-Gbit/s fibre optic transmission systems

0,00 € 

IEC TR 62572-4:2020

Fibre optic active components and devices - Reliability standards - Part 4: Guidelines for optical connector end-face cleaning methods for receptacle style optical transceivers

145,00 € 

IEC TR 62572-4:2020 RLV

Fibre optic active components and devices - Reliability standards - Part 4: Guidelines for optical connector end-face cleaning methods for receptacle style optical transceivers

189,00 € 

IEC 61290-1-1:2020 RLV

Optical amplifiers - Test methods - Part 1-1: Power and gain parameters - Optical spectrum analyzer method

137,00 € 

IEC 61290-1-1:2020

Optical amplifiers - Test methods - Part 1-1: Power and gain parameters - Optical spectrum analyzer method

105,00 € 

IEC 62149-5:2020

Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 5: ATM-PON transceivers with LD driver and CDR ICs

175,00 € 

IEC 62149-5:2020 RLV

Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 5: ATM-PON transceivers with LD driver and CDR ICs

228,00 € 

IEC 61757-4-3:2020

Fibre optic sensors - Part 4-3: Electric current measurement - Polarimetric method

245,00 € 

IEC 61280-4-5:2020

Fibre-optic communication subsystem test procedures - Part 4-5: Installed cabling plant - Attenuation measurement of MPO terminated fibre optic cabling plant using test equipment with MPO interfaces

310,00 € 

IEC 62149-3:2020 RLV

Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 3: Modulator-integrated laser diode transmitters for 40-Gbit/s fibre optic transmission systems

91,00 € 

IEC 62149-3:2020

Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 3: Modulator-integrated laser diode transmitters for 40-Gbit/s fibre optic transmission systems

70,00 € 

IEC 62614-1:2020

Fibre optics - Multimode launch conditions - Part 1: Launch condition requirements for measuring multimode attenuation

70,00 € 

IEC 62149-11:2020

Fibre optic active components and devices - Performance standards - Part 11: Multiple channel transmitter/receiver chip scale package with multimode fibre interface

70,00 € 

IEC 61280-4-1:2019/COR1:2020

Corrigendum 1 - Fibre-optic communication subsystem test procedures - Part 4-1: Installed cabling plant - Multimode attenuation measurement

0,00 €